hey fan's :*)
wondering your rate...this is mine...
1 bedtime stories ( simply beautiful ! Love everything about it , take a bow is Masterpiece!) 2.true blue ( just at her best ! Best vocals best melodies ) 3. Erotica ( unique and witty ! With the jazz funk rhythms into it ) 4. Confessions ( amazing dance album ) 5. Ray of light ( the amazing comeback with the ambient sound ) 6. Madonna ( classic pop ...I mean burning up!) 7. Music ( don't tell her to stop! It's impressive instant ! 🙂 8. American life ( nobody knows me ! ) 9. Like a virgin ( bubbly pop cuteness ) 10 like a prayer ( most of it good and some amazing tunes ) 11. Hard candy ( too much of a timberland sound for me but still a great album !) 12. Rebel heart ( too many songs so many little hits ) 13. Mdna ( still good still love most of it )
Your turn !?âï¸ðŸ™ƒðŸ˜‰